마지막 업데이트: 2026/05/15
다른 사용 가능한 단위는 여기를 클릭하십시오: Concerto Lofts
901 S Flower St
Los Angeles, CA 90015
금액: ₩4,123,516
임대 조건: 12 Months
날짜 목록:2026/05/06
상장 가격/SQM: ₩49,318.45
판매 일: 9
침실: 1
욕실: 1
SQM: 83.61
반려동물 거주 가능: 예
세탁: 내부,내부,옷장 안에
주차장: 1
Mills Act: 아니
라이브와 직장: 아니
집 구경 요청
클립보드에 추가
추가 완료
클립보드 보기 (0)
로 문의하시기 바랍니다 +1(310)667-6755
로 문의하시기 바랍니다 +1(310)667-6755*환율 변환은 1 USD 달러 당 ₩1376.80 이 환율은 현재까지 출판되었습니다: 2024/06/13 12:59:04 GMT - 06:00/07:00 (미국 및 캐나다) 기준으로 업데이트되었습니다.
*다음 부동산에 대한 설명은 Google Translate를 사용하여 번역되었으며, 정확하지 않을 수도 있습니다.
Spacious 1 bed/1 bath penthouse unit with balcony and fantastic city views at the Concerto building in South Park. This west-facing 900sf apartment features beautiful hardwood floors, a sleek kitchen with high end appliances, integrated dishwasher and fridge, as well as induction cooktop. The top floor unit gets amazing natural light from massive double paned windows. The spacious bedroom features frosted glass barn doors, large extra deep closet and a combo washer/dryer in a separate closet. The spacious bathroom features and oversized tub and plenty of cabinet storage. There also two massive closets in the hallway with built-in shelving for extra storage. There is central heat and A/C on a Smart Thermostat, and rent INCLUDES 1 parking space, water and trash. The building features an amazing collection of amenities, including a fitness center, rooftop lounge, outdoor entertaining deck and barbecue area, fire pit lounge, beautifully maintained walkways and guest parking. Best of all, the Concerto is located within a couple blocks of Whole Foods, The Bloc, Fig & 7th, Ralphs, LA Live, the Metro, close to USC and Good Samaritan, FIDM, The Conrad, The Broad, and tons of wonderful eateries within a few blocks such as Cafe Fig, Javier's, Pine & Crane. Cara Cara, Zinque, Katsuya, La Boucherie, Bottega Louie, and more.
재산 정보는 Yuri Huxley 에 제공됩니다. Coldwell Banker Realty
CLAW MLS의 사진 예의
정보가 정확한 것으로 간주되지만 이를 보장할 수는 없습니다.. (면책공고)

SHARE ON
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Email to a friend SMS